FIXTURES/RESULTS
Player Name | Team | M | 3PT M/A |
2nd Half H.S | 3PT % |
2nd Half Pts | 1st Half Pts | 1st Half H.S | FT M/A |
FT % | Total Pts | Avg Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A Bragagnolo | KEILOR 3 | 17 | 6 | 0.0 | DANDENONG 4 | Dandenong Crt 6 | ||||||
B Palich | KILSYTH 2 | 14 | 1 | 5 | 0.0 | ALTONA | Kilsyth Crt 1 | |||||
B Mayo | DANDENONG 4 | 17 | 10 | 10 | 0.0 | SUNBURY 2 | Dandenong Crt 4 | |||||
C Lockwood | MELBOURNE 2 | 12 | 7 | 0.0 | DANDENONG 4 | Dandenong Crt V3 | ||||||
C Evans | WHITTLESEA | 15 | 4 | 2 | 0.0 | DANDENONG 4 | Dandenong Crt V1 | |||||
C Duddington | KILSYTH 2 | 12 | 1 | 0.0 | SOUTHERN PENINSULA | Rosebud Crt 1 | ||||||
D Croxford | SUNBURY 2 | 6 | 0.0 | |||||||||
D Mckenzie | SOUTHERN PENINSULA | 17 | 5 | 13 | 0.0 | ALTONA | Sandringham Crt 2 | |||||
D Reynolds | SOUTHERN PENINSULA | 16 | 7 | 18 | 0.0 | SUNBURY 2 | Rosebud Crt 1 | |||||
D Rose`meyer | KILSYTH 2 | 11 | 4 | 5 | 0.0 | SOUTHERN PENINSULA | Rosebud Crt 1 | |||||
D Thornton | SOUTHERN PENINSULA | 17 | 1 | 8 | 0.0 | ALTONA | Rosebud Crt 1 | |||||
D Waldron | CAMBERWELL | 19 | 3 | 7 | 0.0 | DANDENONG 4 | Dandenong Crt 5 | |||||
D Cheyne | SUNBURY 2 | 14 | 2 | 0.0 | DANDENONG 4 | Dandenong Crt 4 | ||||||
E Parker | DANDENONG 4 | 16 | 5 | 11 | 0.0 | KEILOR 3 | Dandenong Crt 6 | |||||
E Nnadiekwe | KEILOR 3 | 17 | 2 | 4 | 0.0 | SOUTHERN PENINSULA | Rosebud Crt 1 | |||||
F Ackerley | SOUTHERN PENINSULA | 18 | 10 | 16 | 0.0 | CAMBERWELL | Rosebud Crt 2 | |||||
G Gangodagama | CAMBERWELL | 17 | 1 | 5 | 0.0 | SOUTHERN PENINSULA | Rosebud Crt 2 | |||||
H Raynor | MELBOURNE 2 | 12 | 6 | 0.0 | DANDENONG 4 | Dandenong Crt V3 | ||||||
H Gillett | CASEY 2 | 18 | 3 | 0.0 | DANDENONG 4 | Dandenong Crt V1 | ||||||
H Bergamin | CAMBERWELL | 18 | 2 | 0.0 | KILSYTH 2 | Kilsyth Crt 2 | ||||||
I Singh | KILSYTH 2 | 15 | 2 | 4 | 0.0 | CAMBERWELL | Kilsyth Crt 2 | |||||
J Craig | DANDENONG 4 | 17 | 12 | 45 | 0.0 | WHITTLESEA | Dandenong Crt V1 | |||||
J Eaton | WHITTLESEA | 12 | 3 | 0.0 | SOUTHERN PENINSULA | Rosebud Crt 1 | ||||||
J Noisette | CAMBERWELL | 18 | 1 | 2 | 0.0 | SOUTHERN PENINSULA | Rosebud Crt 2 | |||||
J Slattery | SOUTHERN PENINSULA | 18 | 4 | 10 | 0.0 | MELBOURNE 2 | Rosebud Crt 1 | |||||
J Williamson | SUNBURY 2 | 14 | 2 | 6 | 0.0 | SOUTHERN PENINSULA | Rosebud Crt 1 | |||||
J Ball | SUNBURY 2 | 16 | 14 | 0.0 | DANDENONG 4 | Dandenong Crt 4 | ||||||
J Treweek | SUNBURY 2 | 16 | 0.0 | |||||||||
J Bugeja | DANDENONG 4 | 18 | 3 | 0.0 | ALTONA | Dandenong Crt V3 | ||||||
J P Noceja | KILSYTH 2 | 13 | 1 | 0.0 | SUNBURY 2 | Kilsyth Crt 2 | ||||||
J Goodinson | CASEY 2 | 17 | 7 | 0.0 | KILSYTH 2 | Kilsyth Crt 2 | ||||||
J Cheney | KILSYTH 2 | 15 | 6 | 22 | 0.0 | DANDENONG 4 | Dandenong Crt 5 | |||||
J Tooth | SOUTHERN PENINSULA | 17 | 17 | 50 | 0.0 | CAMBERWELL | Rosebud Crt 2 | |||||
J Garnham | MELBOURNE 2 | 14 | 10 | 0.0 | SOUTHERN PENINSULA | Rosebud Crt 1 | ||||||
J Boothroyd | SOUTHERN PENINSULA | 15 | 7 | 6 | 0.0 | ALTONA | Rosebud Crt 1 | |||||
J Potts | KILSYTH 2 | 10 | 3 | 18 | 0.0 | DANDENONG 4 | Lilydale Crt 1 | |||||
J Kontekakis | CAMBERWELL | 18 | 2 | 17 | 0.0 | SOUTHERN PENINSULA | Rosebud Crt 2 | |||||
J Eales | KILSYTH 2 | 15 | 9 | 11 | 0.0 | ALTONA | Kilsyth Crt 1 | |||||
J Sullivan | KEILOR 3 | 16 | 1 | 6 | 0.0 | DANDENONG 4 | Dandenong Crt 6 | |||||
J Stephens-Cain | SUNBURY 2 | 15 | 2 | 10 | 0.0 | KILSYTH 2 | Kilsyth Crt 2 | |||||
J Young | MELBOURNE 2 | 11 | 4 | 0.0 | DANDENONG 4 | Dandenong Crt V3 | ||||||
K Bravo-Cripps | SUNBURY 2 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 0.0 | SOUTHERN PENINSULA | Rosebud Crt 1 | |||||
L Berns | WHITTLESEA | 13 | 5 | 12 | 0.0 | KILSYTH 2 | Lilydale Crt 2 | |||||
L Macdonald | WHITTLESEA | 16 | 3 | 7 | 0.0 | DANDENONG 4 | Dandenong Crt V1 | |||||
L Watson | KILSYTH 2 | 9 | 1 | 10 | 0.0 | DANDENONG 4 | Dandenong Crt 5 | |||||
L Porter | SOUTHERN PENINSULA | 12 | 20 | 24 | 0.0 | SUNBURY 2 | Rosebud Crt 1 | |||||
L Stephens | DANDENONG 4 | 17 | 5 | 16 | 0.0 | SOUTHERN PENINSULA | Rosebud Crt 1 | |||||
L Campbell | CASEY 2 | 16 | 0.0 | |||||||||
L Muratore | KEILOR 3 | 16 | 0.0 | |||||||||
L Cairns | KEILOR 3 | 17 | 3 | 2 | 0.0 | DANDENONG 4 | Dandenong Crt 6 | |||||
L Logan | CASEY 2 | 15 | 4 | 5 | 0.0 | SOUTHERN PENINSULA | Frankston Crt 4 | |||||
M Elfakahani | KEILOR 3 | 17 | 11 | 1 | 0.0 | SOUTHERN PENINSULA | Rosebud Crt 1 | |||||
M Paththamperuma | KEILOR 3 | 17 | 4 | 4 | 0.0 | DANDENONG 4 | Dandenong Crt 6 | |||||
M Merrett | SUNBURY 2 | 16 | 3 | 2 | 0.0 | DANDENONG 4 | Dandenong Crt 4 | |||||
M Power | CAMBERWELL | 18 | 3 | 6 | 0.0 | SOUTHERN PENINSULA | Rosebud Crt 2 | |||||
M Olak | DANDENONG 4 | 14 | 6 | 22 | 0.0 | SUNBURY 2 | Dandenong Crt 4 | |||||
M Hamilton | WHITTLESEA | 17 | 2 | 4 | 0.0 | KILSYTH 2 | Lilydale Crt 2 | |||||
M Todd | CASEY 2 | 17 | 1 | 2 | 0.0 | DANDENONG 4 | Dandenong Crt V1 | |||||
N Corevski | WHITTLESEA | 16 | 3 | 7 | 0.0 | DANDENONG 4 | Dandenong Crt V1 | |||||
N Dowsett | CASEY 2 | 17 | 1 | 0.0 | SOUTHERN PENINSULA | Frankston Crt 4 | ||||||
N Raymond | DANDENONG 4 | 17 | 18 | 35 | 0.0 | SOUTHERN PENINSULA | Dandenong Crt 4 | |||||
N Bray | MELBOURNE 2 | 11 | 0.0 | |||||||||
N Crawford | MELBOURNE 2 | 13 | 3 | 0.0 | SOUTHERN PENINSULA | Rosebud Crt 1 | ||||||
N Cullen | KILSYTH 2 | 15 | 8 | 23 | 0.0 | SUNBURY 2 | Kilsyth Crt 2 | |||||
O Hickey | MELBOURNE 2 | 14 | 1 | 3 | 0.0 | SOUTHERN PENINSULA | Rosebud Crt 1 | |||||
Q Feikema | CAMBERWELL | 15 | 2 | 6 | 0.0 | KILSYTH 2 | Kilsyth Crt 2 | |||||
R Mcintosh | KEILOR 3 | 17 | 1 | 6 | 0.0 | DANDENONG 4 | Dandenong Crt 6 | |||||
R Fletcher | CASEY 2 | 18 | 2 | 6 | 0.0 | KILSYTH 2 | Kilsyth Crt 2 | |||||
R Wang | CAMBERWELL | 18 | 0.0 | KILSYTH 2 | Kilsyth Crt 2 | |||||||
R Gupta | DANDENONG 4 | 10 | 1 | 8 | 0.0 | MELBOURNE 2 | Dandenong Crt V3 | |||||
R Eaton | WHITTLESEA | 17 | 3 | 0.0 | KILSYTH 2 | Lilydale Crt 2 | ||||||
R Ikhtear | WHITTLESEA | 17 | 3 | 0.0 | SOUTHERN PENINSULA | Rosebud Crt 1 | ||||||
R Zibell | MELBOURNE 2 | 14 | 3 | 5 | 0.0 | SOUTHERN PENINSULA | Rosebud Crt 1 | |||||
R Spark | CAMBERWELL | 18 | 3 | 1 | 0.0 | WHITTLESEA | Montmorency Sec College Crt 1 | |||||
S Hynes | MELBOURNE 2 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 0.0 | DANDENONG 4 | Dandenong Crt V3 | |||||
S Serdzeff | CASEY 2 | 18 | 9 | 13 | 0.0 | DANDENONG 4 | Dandenong Crt V1 | |||||
T Pilapil | WHITTLESEA | 16 | 15 | 12 | 0.0 | DANDENONG 4 | Dandenong Crt V1 | |||||
T Cuthbert | CASEY 2 | 18 | 3 | 1 | 0.0 | KILSYTH 2 | Kilsyth Crt 2 | |||||
T Lewis | SOUTHERN PENINSULA | 17 | 4 | 6 | 0.0 | MELBOURNE 2 | Rosebud Crt 1 | |||||
T Moxham | CASEY 2 | 17 | 1 | 7 | 0.0 | KILSYTH 2 | Kilsyth Crt 2 | |||||
T Macdonald | SOUTHERN PENINSULA | 18 | 2 | 6 | 0.0 | SUNBURY 2 | Rosebud Crt 1 | |||||
T Koppens | MELBOURNE 2 | 8 | 1 | 0.0 | SOUTHERN PENINSULA | Rosebud Crt 1 | ||||||
T Hamilton | SUNBURY 2 | 12 | 4 | 26 | 0.0 | DANDENONG 4 | Dandenong Crt 4 | |||||
W Day | CAMBERWELL | 16 | 3 | 4 | 0.0 | WHITTLESEA | Montmorency Sec College Crt 1 | |||||
Z Steinhoff-Pino | KEILOR 3 | 16 | 1 | 4 | 0.0 | DANDENONG 4 | Dandenong Crt 6 | |||||
Z Williams | DANDENONG 4 | 17 | 6 | 12 | 0.0 | CASEY 2 | Dandenong Crt V1 |
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition